Applied Teams

TEAMS currently applied to:

​U9 Boys
Triboro SC 08 boys Arsenal
Floral Park Soccer Club Fighting Hawks
Floral Park Soccer Club Thunder
Southern Lehigh Shark Tooth Shooters
Haverford Red Storm
​Valley Vortex
LMYA Hurricanes
FCUSA Philadelphia 2008 Black
Radnor Samba 2008


​​U10 Boys
Haverford Flames
Haverford Explosion
Haverford Great White Sharks
Lower Mac 07 White
Southern Lehigh FC
VSC Raptors
Floral Park Snypers
Boyertown Soccer Club 07 United
Floral Park Tomahawks
TriBoro Boys U10 United​
St. Joseph’s Soccer Club Blue Knights
Pennridge 2007 Green
​Pennridge 2007 White
​PA Rush Academy White ’07
​Triboro SC Blue Eagles 07
Radnor Samba 2007
Electric City Shock Juniors 07s
Nazareth Crush
​Enco Red 07

​U11 Boys
Haverford Galaxy
Haverford SC Storm
Saucon Valley U11 Panthers
Western Lehigh United Fire
Floral Park Arrows
Floral Park Renegades
Western Lehigh United Vipers​​
NAZARETH SUPERNOVA
Valley SC Vultures
Radnor Samba 2006
GCVSA Menace U11
FCUSA Philadelphia 2006 Black
Topton Tigersharks
GCVSA Mayhem

​U12 Boys
Floral Park Thunderbirds
Floral Park Warriors
STM POSSESS
Team Spurs
Western Lehigh United Falcons
WLUSC Chaos
Tri-Boro Fusion
​ENCO U12 RED
Valley SC Vultures
St Joesph the Worker Blue Knights
Boyertown Union
Radnor Samba 2005
Electric City Shock Juniors FC 05 Boys
Haverford 2005 United
Montgomery Athletico

​U13 Boys
Haverford Hurricanes
Warrington Fury
Western Lehigh United Legends
Franklin Square Outsiders
Saucon Valley U13B Fury
Radnor Samba 2004
Valley SC Vikings
Southern Lehigh Soccer Spartan Warriors
Electric City Shock Juniors F.C.04 Boys

U14 Boys
Abington Soccer Club Strikers
FC Brandywine – Premier 03s
WLUSC ’03 Knights
Towamencin Titans
Floral Park Colts​
​Floral Park Hawks
Pennridge Swarm
HSC Blackhawks
Radnor Samba 2003

U15 Boys
Western Lehigh Raptors Black
WLUSC 02 Raptors Gold
Southern Lehigh- The Crew
Triboro Blue Devils
Haverford FC Jazz

​​
​U9 Girls
LMYA Tornadoes
Floral Park Chiefs- Green
Floral Park Chiefs- Yellow
Haverford Sparks
Boyertown United 2008​
​Triboro SC Galaxy 08
Marple Newtown Tigris FC
Radnor Samba 2008


​U10 Girls
Lightning Boltz
Montgomery United Blast
STM Force
Haverford Tornadoes
Floral Park Flames
Western Lehigh United Storm
Valley Vipers
PVSC STORM
Keystone Athletic Girls 07
Radnor Samba 2007


​U11 Girls
​Haverford Hurricanes
Montgomery United Milan
Floral Park Rovers
Floral Park Synergy
Southern Lehigh Lightning
Radnor Samba 2006


U12 Girls
Valley Velocity
Western Lehigh Fusion
Floral Park Falcons
Haverford Sabotage
Western Lehigh United 05 Girls Green
​Fleetwood Lady Tigers
St. Joe’s Knight Strikers
Radnor Samba 2005
Radnor Santos 2005
Keystone 2005 Girls

U13 Girls
ENCO U13 Girls White
Haveford Red Storm
Radnor Samba 2004
Saucon Valley Panthers U13
Abington Soccer Club Flash
Southern Lehigh Black Lightning
Keystone U13 Girls

U14 Girls
MonU Fury
Western Lehigh Strikers
St Joe’s U14 Girls
NYAA Tigers
Haverford Strikers
Floral Park Shamrocks
STM LUNACHIX
HSC Wildcats
Radnor Samba 2003
LTAA Lady Lions
Amity Blue Thunder
​​